Live sport

October FixtureS

Showing all disciplines of sport from Football to Rugby, Basketball to the NFL - If you don't see a sport or fixture listed please drop us a line and we will do our best to accomodate.
Friday
19/10/18
Olympique Lyonnaise

19:45

France Ligue 1
Nimes
Sheffield Wednesday

19:45

English Championship
Middlesborough

Saturday
20/10/18
Chelsea

12:00

Premier League
Manchester United
Edinburgh

15:15

European Rugby Champions Cup
Toulon
Huddersfield Town

17:30

Premier League
Liverpool
Derby County

17:30

English Championship
Sheffield United
Sunday
21/10/18
Hamilton

13:30

Scottish Premier
Rangers
Cardiff Blues

15:15

European Rugby Champions Cup
Glasgow Warriors
Everton

16:00

Premier League
Crystal Palace
Tennessee Titans

14:30

NFL
Los Angeles Chargers
Monday
22/10/18
Arsenal

20:00

Premier League
Leicester City

Tuesday
23/10/18
AEK Athens

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich
Shaktar Donetsk

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Manchester City
Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Juventus

Wednesday
24/10/18
PSV Eindhoven

17:55

UEFA Champions League
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Red Star Belgrade

Thursday
25/10/18
RB Leipzig

17:55

Europa League
Celtic
Rangers

20:00

Europa League
Spartak Moscow

Friday
26/10/18
QPR

19:45

English Championship
Aston Villa

Saturday
27/10/18
Middlesbrough

12:30

English Championship
Derby County
Leicester City

17:30

Premier League
West Ham United
Leeds United

17:30

English Championship
Nottingham Forest

Sunday
28/10/18
Hibernian

13:15

Scottish Premier
Rangers
Crystal Palace

14:30

Premier League
Arsenal
Manchester United

17:00

Premier League
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur

17:00

Premier League
Manchester City
Wednesday
31/10/18
Dundee

20:45

Scottish Premier
Celtic
Hearts

20:45

Scottish Premiership
Hibernian

Friday
19/10/2018
Olympique Lyonnaise
Nimes

19:45

France Ligue 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesborough

19:45

English Championship

Saturday
20/10/2018
Chelsea
Manchester United

12:00

Premier League
Edinburgh
Toulon

15:15

European Rugby Champions Cup
Huddersfield Town
Liverpool

17:30

Premier League
Derby County
Sheffield United

17:30

English Championship
Sunday
21/10/2018
Hamilton
Rangers

13:30

Scottish Premier
Cardiff Blues
Glasgow Warriors

15:15

European Rugby Champions Cup
Everton
Crystal Palace

16:00

Premier League
Tennessee Titans
Los Angeles Chargers

14:30

NFL
Monday
22/10/2018
Arsenal
Leicester City

20:00

Premier League

Tuesday
23/10/2018
AEK Athens
Bayern Munich

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Shaktar Donetsk
Manchester City

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Manchester United
Juventus

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Wednesday
24/10/2018
PSV Eindhoven
Tottenham Hotspur

17:55

UEFA Champions League
Liverpool
Red Star Belgrade

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Thursday
25/10/2018
RB Leipzig
Celtic

17:55

Europa League
Rangers
Spartak Moscow

20:00

Europa League

Friday
26/10/2018
QPR
Aston Villa

19:45

English Championship

Saturday
27/10/2018
Middlesbrough
Derby County

12:30

English Championship
Leicester City
West Ham United

17:30

Premier League
Leeds United
Nottingham Forest

17:30

English Championship

Sunday
28/10/2018
Hibernian
Rangers

13:15

Scottish Premier
Crystal Palace
Arsenal

14:30

Premier League
Manchester United
Everton

17:00

Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City

17:00

Premier League
Wednesday
31/10/2018
Dundee
Celtic

20:45

Scottish Premier
Hearts
Hibernian

20:45

Scottish Premiership