Live sport

FixtureS

Major Sporting Events of the Year
Showing all disciplines of sport from Football to Rugby, Basketball to the NFL - If you don't see a sport or fixture listed please drop us a line and we will do our best to accomodate.
Thursday
21/2/19
Arsenal

17:55

Europa League
BATE Borisov
Valencia

17:55

Europa League
Celtic
Chelsea

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Malmo FF
Inter Milan

20:00

Europa League
Rapid Vienna
Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Friday
22/2/19
West Ham

19:45

Premier League
Fulham
Dundee

19:45

Scottish Premiership
Hibernian

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Saturday
23/2/19
France

14:15

Six Nations
Scotland
Wales

16:45

Six Nations
England
Burnley

12:30

Premier League
Tottenham

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Sunday
24/2/19
Hamilton

12:15

Scottish Premiership
Rangers
Italy

15:00

Six Nations
Ireland
Manchester Utd

14:05

Premier League
Liverpool
Chelsea

16:30

English League Cup
Manchester City
Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Monday
25/2/19
Nottingham Forest

19:45

English Championship
Derby

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Tuesday
26/2/19
Newcastle

17:30

Premier League
Burnley

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Wednesday
27/2/19
Hearts

19:45

Scottish Premiership
Celtic
Chelsea

20:00

Premier League
Tottenham

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Friday
1/3/19
Leeds

19:45

English Championship
West Brom

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Saturday
2/3/19
Tottenham

12:30

Premier League
Arsenal
West Ham

17:30

Premier League
Newcastle

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Sunday
3/3/19
Watford

12:00

Premier League
Leicester
Fulham

14:05

Premier League
Chelsea
Everton

16:15

Premier League
Liverpool

Playoffs

20:00

NFL 
Playoffs
Chicago Bulls

20:30

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Thursday
21/2/2019
Arsenal
BATE Borisov

17:55

Europa League
Valencia
Celtic

17:55

Europa League
Chelsea
Malmo FF

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Inter Milan
Rapid Vienna

20:00

Europa League
Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Friday
22/2/2019
West Ham
Fulham

19:45

Premier League
Dundee
Hibernian

19:45

Scottish Premiership

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Saturday
23/2/2019
France
Scotland

14:15

Six Nations
Wales
England

16:45

Six Nations
Burnley
Tottenham

12:30

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Sunday
24/2/2019
Hamilton
Rangers

12:15

Scottish Premiership
Italy
Ireland

15:00

Six Nations
Manchester Utd
Liverpool

14:05

Premier League
Chelsea
Manchester City

16:30

English League Cup
Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Monday
25/2/2019
Nottingham Forest
Derby

19:45

English Championship

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Tuesday
26/2/2019
Newcastle
Burnley

17:30

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Wednesday
27/2/2019
Hearts
Celtic

19:45

Scottish Premiership
Chelsea
Tottenham

20:00

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Friday
1/3/2019
Leeds
West Brom

19:45

English Championship

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Saturday
2/3/2019
Tottenham
Arsenal

12:30

Premier League
West Ham
Newcastle

17:30

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Sunday
3/3/2019
Watford
Leicester

12:00

Premier League
Fulham
Chelsea

14:05

Premier League
Everton
Liverpool

16:15

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests