Live sport

FixtureS

Major Sporting Events of the Year
Showing all disciplines of sport from Football to Rugby, Basketball to the NFL - If you don't see a sport or fixture listed please drop us a line and we will do our best to accomodate.
Thursday
21/3/19
Northern Ireland

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Estonia
Belgium

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Russia

Saturday
23/3/19
Gibraltar

17:00

European Championship Qualifiers
Ireland
Spain

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Norway
Italy

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Finland

Sunday
24/3/19
Wales

14:00

European Championship Qualifiers
Slovakia
San Marino

17:00

European Championship Qualifiers
Scotland
Northern Ireland

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Belarus
Netherlands

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Germany
Monday
25/3/19
Montenegro

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
England
Portugal

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Serbia

Tuesday
26/3/19
Ireland

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Georgia
Czech Republic

19:45

International Friendly
Brazil

Friday
29/3/19
Livingston

19:45

Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
West Brom

20:00

English Championship
Birmingham

Saturday
30/3/19
Fulham

12:30

Premier League
Man City
Edinburgh

12:45

European Rugby Champions Cup
Munster
West Ham

17:30

Premier League
Everton

Sunday
31/3/19
Celtic

12:00

Scottish Premiership
Rangers
Cardiff

14:05

Premier League
Chelsea
Liverpool

16:30

Premier League
Tottenham

Monday
1/4/19
Arsenal

20:00

Premier League
Newcastle

Tuesday
2/4/19
Wolves

20:00

Premier League
Manchester United

17:30

Premier League

Wednesday
3/4/19
St Mirren

19:45

Scottish Premiership
Celtic

14:05

Premier League

Friday
5/4/19
Southampton

20:00

Premier League
Liverpool

Saturday
6/4/19
Hearts

12:30

Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
Manchester City

12:30

Premier League
Cardiff
Bayern Munich

17:30

Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund

Sunday
7/4/19
Motherwell

12:30

Scottish Premiership
Rangers
Everton

14:05

Premier League
Arsenal
Tottenham

16:30

Premier League
Brighton

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Thursday
21/3/2019
Northern Ireland
Estonia

19:45

Europa League
Belgium
Russia

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Saturday
23/3/2019
Gibraltar
Ireland

17:00

Spain
Norway

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Italy
Finland

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Sunday
24/3/2019
Wales
Slovakia

14:00

San Marino
Scotland

17:00

European Championship Qualifiers
Northern Ireland
Belarus

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Netherlands
Germany

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers
Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Monday
25/3/2019
Montenegro
England

19:45

Portugal
Serbia

19:45

European Championship Qualifiers

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Tuesday
26/3/2019
Ireland
Georgia

19:45

Czech Republic
Brazil

19:45

International Friendly

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Friday
29/3/2019
Livingston
Hibernian

19:45

Premier League
West Brom
Birmingham

20:00

English Championship

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Saturday
30/3/2019
Fulham
Man City

12:30

Premier League
Edinburgh
Munster

12:45

European Rugby Champions Cup
West Ham
Everton

17:30

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Sunday
31/3/2019
Celtic
Rangers

12:00

Cardiff
Chelsea

14:05

Premier League
Liverpool
Tottenham

16:30

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Monday
1/4/2019
Arsenal
Newcastle

20:00

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Tuesday
2/4/2019
Wolves
Manchester United

20:00

17:30

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Wednesday
3/4/2019
St Mirren
Celtic

19:45

14:05

Premier League

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Friday
5/4/2019
Southampton
Liverpool

20:00

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Saturday
6/4/2019
Hearts
Hibernian

12:30

Manchester City
Cardiff

12:30

Premier League
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund

17:30

Bundesliga

Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests
Sunday
7/4/2019
Motherwell
Rangers

12:30

Everton
Arsenal

14:05

Premier League
Tottenham
Brighton

16:30

Premier League

20:00

UEFA Champions League
Ireland
Argentina

18:30

Autumn Tests
Wales
Scotland

14:45

Autumn Tests
England
South Africa

15:00

Autumn Tests